Lotto 15: Mondo Greco. Italia Greca. Italia centrale, zecca incerta. Semuncia, 280-260 a.C. D/ Grappolo d'uva. R/ Punta di lancia. TV 236. AE. g. 8.85 mm. 21.50 R. Bel BB. Rara. Patina verde.
Greek. Italy. Central Italy, uncertain mint. Semuncia, 280-260 B.C. Obv.: Bunch of grapes. Rev.: Spearhead. TV 236. AE. g. 8.85 mm. 21.50 R. Good VF. Rare. Green patina.
Base d'asta € 150
Prezzo attuale € 150
Lotto non in vendita