15.3.2020 - Aggiornamento COVID-19: il virus non ci ferma.

Lot 1: Celtic World. Celtic, Eastern Europe. Celtic ring with four pellets (protocurrency), II-I secolo a.C. AE. g. 24.74 mm. 38.00 About EF. Nice green patina.
Base d'asta € 90
LOTTO NON IN VENDITA - LOT NOT ON SALE