Lotto 501:
Roman Empire. Lot of two AE coins of 2nd century AD. An as of Trajan and a dupondius of Commodus. Unclassified. AE. VF:GoodVF.
Impero romano. Lotto di 2 medi bronzi del II secolo: un asse di Traiano e un dupondio di Commodo. Da classificare. AE. BB:BB+.
Base d'asta € 70
Prezzo attuale € 70
Lotto non in vendita